Search
Products
    Menu Close

    ACCESS NETWORKS -BROCADE FOUNDRY COMPATIBLE 1000BASESX MINI-GBIC, WITH DOM

    Manufacturer: Picture for manufacturer Access Networks
    ACCESS NETWORKS -BROCADE FOUNDRY COMPATIBLE 1000BASESX MINI-GBIC, WITH DOM
    SKU: E1MG-SX-OM-SO
    Availability: Special Order
    Call for pricing

    ACCESS NETWORKS TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR BROCODE SWITCHES, SFP, 1 X LC 1000BASE-SX, 850 NM, 1 GBPS, 550 M

    E1MG-SX-OM-SO
    Form Factor SFP
    Interface 1 x LC 1000BASE-SX
    Cable Type Multi-Mode Fiber Optic
    Wavelength 850 nm
    Transmission Rate 1 Gbps
    Transmission Distance 550 m
    DOM Yes
    Suitable For Use With Brocode Switches
    *
    *
    *