Search
Products
    Menu Close

    AVPRO MOUNT UP TO 15 MXNET ENCODERS OR DECODERS AND MANAGE CABLES WITH EASE

    Manufacturer: Picture for manufacturer AVPro
    AVPRO MOUNT UP TO 15 MXNET ENCODERS OR DECODERS AND MANAGE CABLES WITH EASE
    SKU: AC-MXNET-SFP-MM
    Availability:
    Richmond : 0
    Special Order

    Mississauga : 0
    Special Order
    Call for pricing

    AC-MXNET-SFP-MM

    This 1G SFP LC Multimode Module (Transceiver) allows users to connect a 1G fiber link from the AC-MXNET-SW24 to the AC-MXNET-SW10 or for end point extension with fiber.

    *
    *
    *
    Products specifications
    Type Mount