Search
Products
    Menu Close

    ACCESS NETWORKS -RUCKUS COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SFP WITH DOM

    Manufacturer: Picture for manufacturer Access Networks
    ACCESS NETWORKS TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR BROCODE SWITCHES, SFP, 1 X LC 1000BASE-LX, 1310 NM, 1 GBPS, 10 KM
    SKU: E1MG-LX-OM-SO
    Availability: Special Order
    Call for pricing

    ACCESS NETWORKS TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR BROCODE SWITCHES, SFP, 1 X LC 1000BASE-LX, 1310 NM, 1 GBPS, 10 KM

    "
    E1MG-LX-OM-SO
    Form Factor SFP
    Interface 1 x LC 1000BASE-LX
    Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber Optic
    Wavelength 1310 nm
    Transmission Rate 1 Gbps
    Transmission Distance 10 km
    DOM Yes
    Suitable For Use With Brocode Switches
    "
    *
    *
    *
    Products specifications
    Suitable for use with Brocade Switches
    Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber Optic