Search
Products
    Menu Close

    Fibre

    Cleerline SSF OM3 Multimode Duplex Cable

    Cleerline SSF advanced optical glass fibers are stronger, safer, and faster terminating than typical fibers. This duplex cable provides ultimate durability and bend with ease of termination.

    View D50125MOM3P

    View as Grid List
    Sort by
    Display per page
    6D9125SMOS2R_1-B.jpg

    CLEERLINE - 6 STRAND 9/125 SSF RISER G657 A2&B2 INDOOR (1000FT)

    6D9125SMOS2R
    CLEERLINE - 6 STRAND 9/125 SSF RISER G657 A2&B2 INDOOR (1000FT)
    C-4LC-4LC-984_1-Z.jpg

    KRAMER - 4 LC FIBER OPTIC BREAKOUT CABLE (984')

    C-4LC-4LC-984
    KRAMER - 4 LC FIBER OPTIC BREAKOUT CABLE (984')
    C-4LC-4LC-150_1-Z.jpg

    KRAMER - 4 LC FIBER OPTIC BREAKOUT CABLE (150)

    C-4LC-4LC-150
    KRAMER - 4 LC FIBER OPTIC BREAKOUT CABLE (150)
    OSP-MM1_1-Z.jpg

    KRAMER - MM 10G 850NM 1KM FIBER SFP+

    OSP-MM1
    KRAMER - MM 10G 850NM 1KM FIBER SFP+
    C-4LC-4LC-99_1-Z.jpg

    KRAMER - 4 LC FIBER OPTIC BREAKOUT CABLE (98')

    C-4LC-4LC-99
    KRAMER - 4 LC FIBER OPTIC BREAKOUT CABLE (98')
    6D9125SMOS2P-Z.jpg

    CLEERLINE - 6 STRAND 9/125 SSF PLENUM (YELLOW)(1000FT)

    6D9125SMOS2P
    CLEERLINE - 6 STRAND 9/125 SSF PLENUM (YELLOW)(1000FT)
    C-GM-3RVM-3_1-Z.jpg

    KRAMER - MOLDED 15-PIN HD TO 3 RCA (MALE- MALE) (3')

    C-GM-3RVM-3
    KRAMER - MOLDED 15-PIN HD TO 3 RCA (MALE- MALE) (3')
    C-SC-SC-OM4-164_1-Z.jpg

    KRAMER - SC-SC OM4 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD BLUE CABLE (164')

    C-SC-SC-OM4-164
    KRAMER - SC-SC OM4 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD BLUE CABLE (164')
    C-SC-SC-OM4-246_1-Z.jpg

    KRAMER - SC-SC OM4 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD BLUE CABLE (246')

    C-SC-SC-OM4-246
    KRAMER - SC-SC OM4 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD BLUE CABLE (246')
    SSF-DLCLC-SMADP-Z.jpg

    CLEERLINE - DUPLEX LC SINGLE MODE

    SSF-DLCLC-SMADP
    CLEERLINE - DUPLEX LC SINGLE MODE
    C-4LC-4LC-328_1-Z.jpg

    KRAMER - 4 LC FIBER OPTIC BREAKOUT CABLE (328')

    C-4LC-4LC-328
    KRAMER - 4 LC FIBER OPTIC BREAKOUT CABLE (328')
    C-SC-SC-OM4-66_1-Z.jpg

    KRAMER - SC-SC OM4 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD BLUE CABLE (66')

    C-SC-SC-OM4-66
    KRAMER - SC-SC OM4 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD BLUE CABLE (66')
    C-4LC-4LC-33_1-Z.jpg

    KRAMER - 4 LC FIBER OPTIC BREAKOUT CABLE (32.8')

    C-4LC-4LC-33
    KRAMER - 4 LC FIBER OPTIC BREAKOUT CABLE (32.8')
    CLS-2LC-OM3-558_1-Z.jpg

    KRAMER - 2 LC (M) TO 2 LC (M) MM OM3 FIBER OPTIC CABLE,LSHF-558'

    CLS-2LC-OM3-558
    KRAMER - 2 LC (M) TO 2 LC (M) MM OM3 FIBER OPTIC CABLE,LSHF-558'
    CLS-2LC-OM3-656_1-Z.jpg

    KRAMER - 2 LC (M) TO 2 LC (M) MM OM3 FIBER OPTIC CABLE, LSHF-656'

    CLS-2LC-OM3-656
    KRAMER - 2 LC (M) TO 2 LC (M) MM OM3 FIBER OPTIC CABLE, LSHF-656'
    CLS-2LC-OM3-164_1-Z.jpg

    KRAMER - 2 LC (M) TO 2 LC (M) MM OM3 FIBER OPTIC CABLE, LSHF-164'

    CLS-2LC-OM3-164
    KRAMER - 2 LC (M) TO 2 LC (M) MM OM3 FIBER OPTIC CABLE, LSHF-164'
    C-SC-SC-OM4-820_1-Z.jpg

    KRAMER - SC-SC OM4 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD BLUE CABLE (820')

    C-SC-SC-OM4-820
    KRAMER - SC-SC OM4 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD BLUE CABLE (820')
    Picture of CLEERLINE - PRO MODEL DATA RECORDING, DB LOSS TESTING KIT

    CLEERLINE - PRO MODEL DATA RECORDING, DB LOSS TESTING KIT

    SSF-TKITP-400
    CLEERLINE - PRO MODEL DATA RECORDING, DB LOSS TESTING KIT
    Picture of CLEERLINE - SSF LC MM CONNECTOR CLIP W/POLARITY TUBE (AQUA) (100 PK)

    CLEERLINE - SSF LC MM CONNECTOR CLIP W/POLARITY TUBE (AQUA) (100 PK)

    SSF-LC-MMFPC-CL
    CLEERLINE - SSF LC MM CONNECTOR CLIP W/POLARITY TUBE (AQUA) (100 PK)
    Picture of CLEERLINE - SSF LC MM CONNECTOR CLIP W/POLARITY TUBE (GREEN) (100 PK)

    CLEERLINE - SSF LC MM CONNECTOR CLIP W/POLARITY TUBE (GREEN) (100 PK)

    SSF-LC-SMAPC-CL
    CLEERLINE - SSF LC MM CONNECTOR CLIP W/POLARITY TUBE (GREEN) (100 PK)
    Refine
    ×
    8 More
    3 More
    1 More
    4 More