Search
Products
    Menu Close

    AVPro

    View as Grid List
    Sort by
    AC-MXNET-10G-CBOX.JPG

    AVPRO MXNET 10G SDVOE 4K HDMI AV-OVER-IP CONTROL BOX, WITH SOURCE PREVIEW

    AC-MXNET-10G-CBOX
    AVPRO MXNET 10G SDVOE 4K HDMI AV-OVER-IP CONTROL BOX, WITH SOURCE PREVIEW
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO MXNET CONTROL BOX, WEB BASED – APACHE WEB SERVER

    AVPRO MXNET CONTROL BOX, WEB BASED – APACHE WEB SERVER

    AC-MXNET-CBOX-B
    AVPRO MXNET CONTROL BOX, WEB BASED – APACHE WEB SERVER
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO MXNET 10G 10G SDVOE 4K HDMI AV-OVER-IP POE TRANSCEIVER W/USB 2.0 AND DANTE

    AVPRO MXNET 10G 10G SDVOE 4K HDMI AV-OVER-IP POE TRANSCEIVER W/USB 2.0 AND DANTE

    AC-MXNET-10GTCVRPRO
    AVPRO MXNET 10G 10G SDVOE 4K HDMI AV-OVER-IP POE TRANSCEIVER W/USB 2.0 AND DANTE
    + -
    AC-MXNET-10G-TCVR.jpg

    AVPRO MXNET 10G SDVOE 4K HDMI AV-OVER-IP POE TRANSCEIVER ENCODER-DECODER

    AC-MXNET-10G-TCVR
    AVPRO MXNET 10G SDVOE 4K HDMI AV-OVER-IP POE TRANSCEIVER ENCODER-DECODER
    + -
    AC-MXNET-10GTCVRAVDM.jpg

    AVPRO MXNET 10G AVDM ENCODER MODULE

    AC-MXNET-10GTCVRAVDM
    AVPRO MXNET 10G AVDM ENCODER MODULE
    + -
    AC-MXNET-10GTCVRDANT.jpg

    AVPRO MXNET 10G DANTE ENCODER MODULE

    AC-MXNET-10GTCVRDANT
    AVPRO MXNET 10G DANTE ENCODER MODULE
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO MXNET 10G HEAVY DUTY RACK CHASSIS FOR INSTALLING UP TO 12 TRANS OR CONTROL BOXES IN A RACK

    AVPRO MXNET 10G HEAVY DUTY RACK CHASSIS FOR INSTALLING UP TO 12 TRANS OR CONTROL BOXES IN A RACK

    AC-MXNET-10G-HDRACK
    AVPRO MXNET 10G HEAVY DUTY RACK CHASSIS FOR INSTALLING UP TO 12 TRANS OR CONTROL BOXES IN A RACK
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO MXNET 10G SFP+ 850NM 300M LC MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE

    AVPRO MXNET 10G SFP+ 850NM 300M LC MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE

    AC-MXNET-10G-SFPP-MM
    AVPRO MXNET 10G SFP+ 850NM 300M LC MMF TRANSCEIVER MODULE
    + -
    AC-MXNET-1G-EV2.jpg

    AVPRO MXNET EVOLUTION II 1G ENCODER/TRANSMITTER DEVICE, ASIC WITH IMPROVED ENCODING ENGINE

    AC-MXNET-1G-EV2
    AVPRO MXNET EVOLUTION II 1G ENCODER/TRANSMITTER DEVICE, ASIC WITH IMPROVED ENCODING ENGINE
    + -
    AC-EX70-UHD-R.jpg

    AVPRO ALTRA SLIM 4K HDMI VIA HDBASET 70M RECEIVER WITH BI-DIRECTIONAL POWER, 4K60 4:2:0, 4K30 4:4:4

    AC-EX70-UHD-R
    AVPRO ALTRA SLIM 4K HDMI VIA HDBASET 70M RECEIVER WITH BI-DIRECTIONAL POWER, 4K60 4:2:0, 4K30 4:4:4
    + -
    AC-MXNET-1G-E.jpg

    AVPRO MXNET 1G ENCODER/TRANSMITTER DEVICE, 1G MAXIMUM DATA RATE

    AC-MXNET-1G-E
    AVPRO MXNET 1G ENCODER/TRANSMITTER DEVICE, 1G MAXIMUM DATA RATE
    + -
    AC-EX70-444-TNE.jpg

    AVPRO 4K 70M AUDIO/VIDEO TRANSMITTER, 4K60 (4:4:4) @ 18GBPS, 100M 0N 1080P, UP TO 70M ON 4K

    AC-EX70-444-TNE
    AVPRO 4K 70M AUDIO/VIDEO TRANSMITTER, 4K60 (4:4:4) @ 18GBPS, 100M 0N 1080P, UP TO 70M ON 4K
    + -
    AC-MXNET-1G-D.jpg

    AVPRO MXNET 1G DECODER/RECEIVING DEVICE, USB/KVM DEVICE SUPPORT

    AC-MXNET-1G-D
    AVPRO MXNET 1G DECODER/RECEIVING DEVICE, USB/KVM DEVICE SUPPORT
    + -
    AC-MXNET-1G-AVDM-E.jpg

    AVPRO MXNET 1G DOWNMIXING ENCODER/TRANSMITTER DEVICE

    AC-MXNET-1G-AVDM-E
    AVPRO MXNET 1G DOWNMIXING ENCODER/TRANSMITTER DEVICE
    + -
    AC-MXNET-10G-SW48Q.jpg

    AVPRO MXNET 10G 48X 10G SFP+ STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH WITH SIX 40G QSFP+

    AC-MXNET-10G-SW48Q
    AVPRO MXNET 10G 48X 10G SFP+ STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH WITH SIX 40G QSFP+
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    AC-EX70-444-KIT.jpg

    AVPRO ULTRA SLIM 70M (100M HD) 4K60 4:4:4, HDR HDBASET EXTENDER

    AC-EX70-444-KIT
    AVPRO ULTRA SLIM 70M (100M HD) 4K60 4:4:4, HDR HDBASET EXTENDER
    + -
    AC-MXNET-10G-SW24Q.jpg

    AVPRO MXNET 10G 24X 10G SFP+ STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH WITH TWO 40G QSFP+

    AC-MXNET-10G-SW24Q
    AVPRO MXNET 10G 24X 10G SFP+ STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH WITH TWO 40G QSFP+
    + -
    AC-EX40-444-PLUS-KIT.jpg

    AVPRO LTRA SLIM 40 METER (70M HD) 4K60 4:4:4, HDR HDBASET EXTENDER WITH BI-DIRECTIONAL USB/KVM

    AC-EX40-444-PLUS-KIT
    AVPRO LTRA SLIM 40 METER (70M HD) 4K60 4:4:4, HDR HDBASET EXTENDER WITH BI-DIRECTIONAL USB/KVM
    + -
    AC-MXNET-10G-SW12C.jpg

    AVPRO MXNET 10G 12X 10G COPPER (POE) STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH WITH 10G/25G SFP28

    AC-MXNET-10G-SW12C
    AVPRO MXNET 10G 12X 10G COPPER (POE) STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH WITH 10G/25G SFP28
    + -
    AC-MXNET-SW48.jpg

    AVPRO MXNET 48 PORT NETWORK SWITCH, 48 PORT POE+ 740 WATTS, FOUR 10GB SFP+ FIBER PORTS

    AC-MXNET-SW48
    AVPRO MXNET 48 PORT NETWORK SWITCH, 48 PORT POE+ 740 WATTS, FOUR 10GB SFP+ FIBER PORTS
    + -
    AC-EX40-444-KIT.jpg

    AVPRO ULTRA SLIM 40M (70M HD) 4K60 4:4:4, HDR HDBASET EXTENDER

    AC-EX40-444-KIT
    AVPRO ULTRA SLIM 40M (70M HD) 4K60 4:4:4, HDR HDBASET EXTENDER
    + -
    AC-MXNET-SW24.jpg

    AVPRO MXNET 24 PORT NETWORK SWITCH, 24 PORT COPPER POE+ PORTS, 4 1GB SFP & 4 10GB SFP+ FIBER PORTS

    AC-MXNET-SW24
    AVPRO MXNET 24 PORT NETWORK SWITCH, 24 PORT COPPER POE+ PORTS, 4 1GB SFP & 4 10GB SFP+ FIBER PORTS
    + -
    AC-EX100-444-KITGEN2.jpg

    AVPRO ULTRA SLIM 100 METER 4K60 4:4:4, HDR HDBASET EXTENDER

    AC-EX100-444-KITGEN2
    AVPRO ULTRA SLIM 100 METER 4K60 4:4:4, HDR HDBASET EXTENDER
    + -
    AC-MXNET-SW10.jpg

    AVPRO MXNET 10 PORT NETWORK SWITCH, 8 PORT COPPER POE+ PORTS, TWO 1GB SFP FIBER PORTS

    AC-MXNET-SW10
    AVPRO MXNET 10 PORT NETWORK SWITCH, 8 PORT COPPER POE+ PORTS, TWO 1GB SFP FIBER PORTS
    + -
    AC-CXWP-HDMO-T.jpg

    AVPRO HDMI WALL PLATE TRANSMITTER VIA HDBASET 4K 30 4:4:4, 4K60 4:2:1

    AC-CXWP-HDMO-T
    AVPRO HDMI WALL PLATE TRANSMITTER VIA HDBASET 4K 30 4:4:4, 4K60 4:2:1
    + -
    AC-MXNET-1G-DV2.jpg

    AVPRO MXNET EVOLUTION II 1G DECODER/RECEIVING DEVICE, USB/KVM DEVICE SUPPORT

    AC-MXNET-1G-DV2
    AVPRO MXNET EVOLUTION II 1G DECODER/RECEIVING DEVICE, USB/KVM DEVICE SUPPORT
    + -
    AC-MXNET-1G-12VPSU.jpg

    AVPRO MXNET 12V/2A POWER SUPPLY UNIT WITH LOCKING CONNECTOR FOR ENCODER/DECODER

    AC-MXNET-1G-12VPSU
    AVPRO MXNET 12V/2A POWER SUPPLY UNIT WITH LOCKING CONNECTOR FOR ENCODER/DECODER
    + -
    AC-MXNET-1G-EWP.jpg

    AVPRO MXNET 1G WALL PLATE ENCODER DEVICE, USB/KVM HOST SUPPORT

    AC-MXNET-1G-EWP
    AVPRO MXNET 1G WALL PLATE ENCODER DEVICE, USB/KVM HOST SUPPORT
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO MXNET POE PROVIDER FOR MXNET END POINTS

    AVPRO MXNET POE PROVIDER FOR MXNET END POINTS

    AC-MXNET-POE-PSU24
    AVPRO MXNET POE PROVIDER FOR MXNET END POINTS
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO MXNET EVOLUTION II 1G ENCODER/TRANSMITTER DEVICE, WITH 8CH AUDIO DOWNMIXING

    AVPRO MXNET EVOLUTION II 1G ENCODER/TRANSMITTER DEVICE, WITH 8CH AUDIO DOWNMIXING

    AC-MXNET-1G-AVDM-EV2
    AVPRO MXNET EVOLUTION II 1G ENCODER/TRANSMITTER DEVICE, WITH 8CH AUDIO DOWNMIXING
    + -
    AC-AEX-RC-HUB.JPG

    AVPRO 2 X 12 AUDIO-ONLY MATRIX SWITCHING AGGREGATION HUB

    AC-AEX-RC-HUB
    AVPRO 2 X 12 AUDIO-ONLY MATRIX SWITCHING AGGREGATION HUB
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    AC-AXION-4.jpg

    AVPRO 4 HDMI INPUT, 4 HDBASET/HDMI OUTPUT MATRIX SWITCHER WITH DOLBY & DTS DOWNMIXING

    AC-AXION-4
    AVPRO 4 HDMI INPUT, 4 HDBASET/HDMI OUTPUT MATRIX SWITCHER WITH DOLBY & DTS DOWNMIXING
    + -
    AC-AXION-OUT-MCS.jpg

    AVPRO 2 X HDMI 4K60 WITH MCS 1 X MIRRORED HDMI PORT OUTPUT CARD FOR AXION-X CHASSIS

    AC-AXION-OUT-MCS
    AVPRO 2 X HDMI 4K60 WITH MCS 1 X MIRRORED HDMI PORT OUTPUT CARD FOR AXION-X CHASSIS
    + -
    AC-AXION-X.jpg

    AVPRO CUSTOMIZABLE VIDEO DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM, BUILD AND DESIGN A 16 X 16 MATRIX, EMPTY CHASSIS

    AC-AXION-X
    AVPRO CUSTOMIZABLE VIDEO DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM, BUILD AND DESIGN A 16 X 16 MATRIX, EMPTY CHASSIS
    + -
    AC-BTSSF-10KUHD-100.jpg

    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 10K 48GBPS 100 METER AOC HDMI CABLE

    AC-BTSSF-10KUHD-100
    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 10K 48GBPS 100 METER AOC HDMI CABLE
    + -
    AC-BTSSF-USB3-A2C-05.jpg

    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 5M USB-A TO USB-C EXTENSION CABLE CAPABLE OF EXTENDING USB 3.1 SIGNALS

    AC-BTSSF-USB3-A2C-05
    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 5M USB-A TO USB-C EXTENSION CABLE CAPABLE OF EXTENDING USB 3.1 SIGNALS
    + -
    AC-BTSSF-USB3-A2C-30.jpg

    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 30M USB-A TO USB-C EXTENSION CABLE CAPABLE OF EXTENDING USB 3.1 SIGNALS

    AC-BTSSF-USB3-A2C-30
    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 30M USB-A TO USB-C EXTENSION CABLE CAPABLE OF EXTENDING USB 3.1 SIGNALS
    + -
    AC-BTSSF-USB3-A2C-40.jpg

    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 40M USB-A TO USB-C EXTENSION CABLE CAPABLE OF EXTENDING USB 3.1 SIGNALS

    AC-BTSSF-USB3-A2C-40
    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 40M USB-A TO USB-C EXTENSION CABLE CAPABLE OF EXTENDING USB 3.1 SIGNALS
    + -
    AC-BTSSF-USB3-HUB-05.jpg

    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 5 METER USB 3.1 EXTENSION CABLE WITH HUB

    AC-BTSSF-USB3-HUB-05
    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 5 METER USB 3.1 EXTENSION CABLE WITH HUB
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    AC-BTSSF-USB3-HUB-10.jpg

    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 10 METER USB 3.1 EXTENSION CABLE WITH HUB

    AC-BTSSF-USB3-HUB-10
    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 10 METER USB 3.1 EXTENSION CABLE WITH HUB
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    AC-BTSSF-USB3-HUB-15.jpg

    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 15 METER USB 3.1 EXTENSION CABLE WITH HUB

    AC-BTSSF-USB3-HUB-15
    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 15 METER USB 3.1 EXTENSION CABLE WITH HUB
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    AC-BTSSF-USB3-HUB-30.jpg

    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 30 METER USB 3.1 EXTENSION CABLE WITH HUB

    AC-BTSSF-USB3-HUB-30
    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 30 METER USB 3.1 EXTENSION CABLE WITH HUB
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    AC-BTSSF-USB3-HUB-40.jpg

    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 40 METER USB 3.1 EXTENSION CABLE WITH HUB

    AC-BTSSF-USB3-HUB-40
    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 40 METER USB 3.1 EXTENSION CABLE WITH HUB
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    AC-CXWP-HDMO-BKT.jpg

    AVPRO CONFERX’S HDBASET WALL PLATE TRANSMITTER/RECEIVER BASIC KIT?

    AC-CXWP-HDMO-BKT
    AVPRO CONFERX'S HDBASET WALL PLATE TRANSMITTER/RECEIVER BASIC KIT?
    + -
    AC-CXWP-KVM-KIT.jpg

    AVPRO HDMI AND BI-DIRECTIONAL USB WALL PLATE TRANSMITTER AND RECEIVER VIA HDBASET KIT

    AC-CXWP-KVM-KIT
    AVPRO HDMI AND BI-DIRECTIONAL USB WALL PLATE TRANSMITTER AND RECEIVER VIA HDBASET KIT
    + -
    AC-DA-14X.jpg

    AVPRO 8K 40GBPS 1X4 DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER WITH ADVANCED EDID, BUILT IN DOWNSCALING 8K TO 4K/1080P

    AC-DA-14X
    AVPRO 8K 40GBPS 1X4 DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER WITH ADVANCED EDID, BUILT IN DOWNSCALING 8K TO 4K/1080P
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    AC-EZRACK-15.jpg

    AVPRO UP TO 15 SLOT EXTENDER RACK MOUNT, FITS IN STANDARD 19” RACK SYSTEM

    AC-EZRACK-15
    AVPRO UP TO 15 SLOT EXTENDER RACK MOUNT, FITS IN STANDARD 19" RACK SYSTEM
    + -
    AC-FRESCO-CAP-4.jpg

    AVPRO FRESCO 4 VIDEO WALL PROCESSOR 18GBPS 4K60 (4:4:4)

    AC-FRESCO-CAP-4
    AVPRO FRESCO 4 VIDEO WALL PROCESSOR 18GBPS 4K60 (4:4:4)
    + -
    AC-MX-1616.jpg

    AVPRO 18GBPS TRUE 4K60 4:4:4 16X16 MATRIX (ULTRA LOW PROFILE), DVANCED EDID MANAGEMENT

    AC-MX-1616
    AVPRO 18GBPS TRUE 4K60 4:4:4 16X16 MATRIX (ULTRA LOW PROFILE), DVANCED EDID MANAGEMENT
    + -
    AC-MX-82RM.jpg

    AVPRO (RACK VERSION) 18GBPS TRUE 4K60 4:4:4, 8X2 MATRIX & AUTO SWITCH/AVR BYPASS

    AC-MX-82RM
    AVPRO (RACK VERSION) 18GBPS TRUE 4K60 4:4:4, 8X2 MATRIX & AUTO SWITCH/AVR BYPASS
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    AC-MX-88HDBT.jpg

    AVPRO 18GBPS 4K60 4:4:4 8X8 HDMI/HDBASET MATRIX W/ DIGITAL AUDIO & BALANCED AUDIO OUT

    AC-MX-88HDBT
    AVPRO 18GBPS 4K60 4:4:4 8X8 HDMI/HDBASET MATRIX W/ DIGITAL AUDIO & BALANCED AUDIO OUT
    + -
    AC-MX-88X.jpg

    AVPRO 8K 8X8 MATRIX WITH ULTRAWIDE, 40GBPS BANDWIDTH 8K30 4:4:4 SUPPORT

    AC-MX-88X
    AVPRO 8K 8X8 MATRIX WITH ULTRAWIDE, 40GBPS BANDWIDTH 8K30 4:4:4 SUPPORT
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    AC-MXNET-SFP-C100.jpg

    AVPRO MXNET 1.25G SFP TO RJ45 MODULE, 1000BASE-T ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER

    AC-MXNET-SFP-C100
    AVPRO MXNET 1.25G SFP TO RJ45 MODULE, 1000BASE-T ETHERNET TRANSCEIVER
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    AC-MXNET-SFP-MM.jpg

    AVPRO MOUNT UP TO 15 MXNET ENCODERS OR DECODERS AND MANAGE CABLES WITH EASE

    AC-MXNET-SFP-MM
    AVPRO MOUNT UP TO 15 MXNET ENCODERS OR DECODERS AND MANAGE CABLES WITH EASE
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    AC-SC2-AUHD-GEN2.jpg

    AVPRO 18GBPS SIGNAL MANAGER, UP/DOWN SCALER, EDID MANAGER, AUDIO DE-EMBEDDER

    AC-SC2-AUHD-GEN2
    AVPRO 18GBPS SIGNAL MANAGER, UP/DOWN SCALER, EDID MANAGER, AUDIO DE-EMBEDDER
    + -
    AC-CXMX-AUHD-RACK.jpg

    AVPRO RACK MOUNT FOR AC-CX42-AUHD AND AC-CX62-AUHD

    AC-CXMX-AUHD-RACK
    AVPRO RACK MOUNT FOR AC-CX42-AUHD AND AC-CX62-AUHD
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    AC-IR-M2S.jpg

    AVPRO 3.5MM MONO TO STEREO IR CABLE

    AC-IR-M2S
    AVPRO 3.5MM MONO TO STEREO IR CABLE
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    AC-IR-OC-1M.jpg

    AVPRO 1M IR OPTO-COUPLING CABLE

    AC-IR-OC-1M
    AVPRO 1M IR OPTO-COUPLING CABLE
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    AC-IR-OC-2M.jpg

    AVPRO 2M IR OPTO-COUPLING CABLE

    AC-IR-OC-2M
    AVPRO 2M IR OPTO-COUPLING CABLE
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    AC-PSU-12V-2A.jpg

    AVPRO POWER SUPPLY FOR EX70-UHD-BKT, EXUSB-2-KIT, DA18, DA28, MX-82, MX-82RM, AND FRESCO-CAP-4

    AC-PSU-12V-2A
    AVPRO POWER SUPPLY FOR EX70-UHD-BKT, EXUSB-2-KIT, DA18, DA28, MX-82, MX-82RM, AND FRESCO-CAP-4
    + -
    AC-PSU-5V-2A.jpg

    AVPRO LOCKING POWER SUPPLY FOR DA12, DA14, MX-42, MX-42X, AVDM-AUHD, AND CBOX

    AC-PSU-5V-2A
    AVPRO LOCKING POWER SUPPLY FOR DA12, DA14, MX-42, MX-42X, AVDM-AUHD, AND CBOX
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    MU-FXHD-KIT-8K.jpg

    MURIDEO FOX & HOUND INSTALLER KIT: 40GBPS - 8K 2.1 KIT WITH GENERATOR AND ANALYZER

    MU-FXHD-KIT-8K
    MURIDEO FOX & HOUND INSTALLER KIT: 40GBPS - 8K 2.1 KIT WITH GENERATOR AND ANALYZER
    + -
    MU-GEN-SEVEN.jpg

    MURIDEO SEVEN GENERATOR: 600MCSC W/HDMI 2.1 FEATURES - HDMI, ARC/EARC, AND UHD VIDEO A/V SYNC

    MU-GEN-SEVEN
    MURIDEO SEVEN GENERATOR: 600MCSC W/HDMI 2.1 FEATURES - HDMI, ARC/EARC, AND UHD VIDEO A/V SYNC
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    MU-GEN-SEVEN-G8K.jpg

    MURIDEO-SEVEN-G-HDMI-GEN SEVEN 8K GENERATOR WITH DOLBY AUDIO CAPABILITIES MURIDEO GENERATOR

    MU-GEN-SEVEN-G8K
    MURIDEO-SEVEN-G-HDMI-GEN SEVEN 8K GENERATOR WITH DOLBY AUDIO CAPABILITIES MURIDEO GENERATOR
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    MU-M4SOL-2310.jpg

    MURIDEO HDBASET 2.0 MODULES (TX & RX)

    MU-M4SOL-2310
    MURIDEO HDBASET 2.0 MODULES (TX & RX)
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    MU-M4SOL-BASE.jpg

    MURIDEO HDBASET TESTER BASE UNIT W/LOOPER AND CASE (BATTERY OPERATED)

    MU-M4SOL-BASE
    MURIDEO HDBASET TESTER BASE UNIT W/LOOPER AND CASE (BATTERY OPERATED)
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    MU-M4SOL-DC.jpg

    MURIDEO DC RESISTANCE ADD ON MODULE

    MU-M4SOL-DC
    MURIDEO DC RESISTANCE ADD ON MODULE
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    MU-M4SOL-HCT.jpg

    MURIDEO HDMI CABLE TEST MODULE

    MU-M4SOL-HCT
    MURIDEO HDMI CABLE TEST MODULE
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    MU-M4SOL-MXNET.jpg

    MURIDEO NETWORK TESTING CAPABILITIES FOR AV OVER IP

    MU-M4SOL-MXNET
    MURIDEO NETWORK TESTING CAPABILITIES FOR AV OVER IP
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    MU-MIL-PACKOUT-CASE.jpg

    MURIDEO MILWAUKEE PACKOUT CASE FOR FOX AND HOUND AND MSTEST PRO

    MU-MIL-PACKOUT-CASE
    MURIDEO MILWAUKEE PACKOUT CASE FOR FOX AND HOUND AND MSTEST PRO
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    MU-PSU-5V-3A.jpg

    MURIDEO POWER SUPPLY FOR 4K F&H KIT

    MU-PSU-5V-3A
    MURIDEO POWER SUPPLY FOR 4K F&H KIT
    + -
    MU-SIX-A-8K.jpg

    MURIDEO-SIX-A-8K TEST PATTERN ANALZYER "ONLY"

    MU-SIX-A-8K
    MURIDEO-SIX-A-8K TEST PATTERN ANALZYER "ONLY"
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    MU-SIX-G-8K.jpg

    MURIDEO-SIX-G-8K TEST PATTERN GENERATOR "ONLY"

    MU-SIX-G-8K
    MURIDEO-SIX-G-8K TEST PATTERN GENERATOR "ONLY"
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    MU-SIX-PAIR-8K.jpg

    MURIDEO SIX-PAIR 8K: SIX-G GENERATOR AND SIX-A ANALYZER BUNDLE

    MU-SIX-PAIR-8K
    MURIDEO SIX-PAIR 8K: SIX-G GENERATOR AND SIX-A ANALYZER BUNDLE
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    MU-TEST-AUDIO.jpg

    MURIDEO'S COMPLETE AUDIO CALIBRATION KIT: FULL PACKAGE SOLUTION FOR AUDIO CALIBRATION

    MU-TEST-AUDIO
    MURIDEO'S COMPLETE AUDIO CALIBRATION KIT: FULL PACKAGE SOLUTION FOR AUDIO CALIBRATION
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    MU-UG-6G-2-SEVENG8K.jpg

    MURIDEO UPGRADE:  SIX-G TO SEVEN GENERATOR 8K UNIT

    MU-UG-6G-2-SEVENG8K
    MURIDEO UPGRADE:  SIX-G TO SEVEN GENERATOR 8K UNIT
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    MU-UG-7G-2-SEVENG8K.jpg

    MURIDEO UPGRADE:  SEVEN GENERATOR TO SEVEN GENERATOR 8K

    MU-UG-7G-2-SEVENG8K
    MURIDEO UPGRADE:  SEVEN GENERATOR TO SEVEN GENERATOR 8K
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    MU-UG-FNH-2-6PAIR-8K.jpg

    MURIDEO UPGRADE:  FOX & HOUND TO SIX-PAIR 8K (SIX-G + SIX-A)

    MU-UG-FNH-2-6PAIR-8K
    MURIDEO UPGRADE:  FOX & HOUND TO SIX-PAIR 8K (SIX-G + SIX-A)
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO 8K HDMI EXTENDER KIT VIA MULTI MODE MODE FIBER OPTICS, UP TO 40GBPS

    AVPRO 8K HDMI EXTENDER KIT VIA MULTI MODE MODE FIBER OPTICS, UP TO 40GBPS

    AC-EXO-X-KIT
    AVPRO 8K HDMI EXTENDER KIT VIA MULTI MODE MODE FIBER OPTICS, UP TO 40GBPS
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 4M METER 10K 48GBPS HDMI CABLE

    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 4M METER 10K 48GBPS HDMI CABLE

    AC-BT-10KUHD-040
    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN 4M METER 10K 48GBPS HDMI CABLE
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO 10G SFP+ COPPER RJ45 100M MODULE

    AVPRO 10G SFP+ COPPER RJ45 100M MODULE

    AC-10G-SFPP-C100
    AVPRO 10G SFP+ COPPER RJ45 100M MODULE
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO 10G SFP+ COPPER RJ45 30M MODULE

    AVPRO 10G SFP+ COPPER RJ45 30M MODULE

    AC-10G-SFPP-C30
    AVPRO 10G SFP+ COPPER RJ45 30M MODULE
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO 10G SFP+ COPPER RJ45 80M MODULE

    AVPRO 10G SFP+ COPPER RJ45 80M MODULE

    AC-10G-SFPP-C80
    AVPRO 10G SFP+ COPPER RJ45 80M MODULE
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO 1G NETWORKED AUDIO DECODER WITH BUILT IN AMPLIFIER. 25W/CH AT 4 OMHS, DANTE AND AES67 SUPPORT

    AVPRO 1G NETWORKED AUDIO DECODER WITH BUILT IN AMPLIFIER. 25W/CH AT 4 OMHS, DANTE AND AES67 SUPPORT

    AC-DANTE-2CH-AMP
    AVPRO 1G NETWORKED AUDIO DECODER WITH BUILT IN AMPLIFIER. 25W/CH AT 4 OMHS, DANTE AND AES67 SUPPORT
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO 100M EXT KIT FOR USB 3.2 GEN 1 WITH A USB-C HOST & A 4 USB-A PORT HUB CONNECTED VIA CAT4 CABLE

    AVPRO 100M EXT KIT FOR USB 3.2 GEN 1 WITH A USB-C HOST & A 4 USB-A PORT HUB CONNECTED VIA CAT4 CABLE

    AC-EXUSB-3-KIT
    AVPRO 100M EXT KIT FOR USB 3.2 GEN 1 WITH A USB-C HOST & A 4 USB-A PORT HUB CONNECTED VIA CAT4 CABLE
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO MXNET EVOLUTION II AV-OVER-IP ENCODER WITH DANTE ENCODING

    AVPRO MXNET EVOLUTION II AV-OVER-IP ENCODER WITH DANTE ENCODING

    AC-MXNET1G-DANTE-EV2
    AVPRO MXNET EVOLUTION II AV-OVER-IP ENCODER WITH DANTE ENCODING
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO MXNET EVOLUTION II AV-OVER-IP DECODER WITH DANTE ENCODING--NOT COMPATIBLE WITH V1 SYSTEMS

    AVPRO MXNET EVOLUTION II AV-OVER-IP DECODER WITH DANTE ENCODING--NOT COMPATIBLE WITH V1 SYSTEMS

    AC-MXNET1G-DANTE-DV2
    AVPRO MXNET EVOLUTION II AV-OVER-IP DECODER WITH DANTE ENCODING--NOT COMPATIBLE WITH V1 SYSTEMS
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO BLANKS FOR THE MXNET 1G HEAVY DUTY RACK

    AVPRO BLANKS FOR THE MXNET 1G HEAVY DUTY RACK

    AC-MXNET-1G-R15
    AVPRO BLANKS FOR THE MXNET 1G HEAVY DUTY RACK
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO 24X 10G COPPER (POE++)  STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH WITH SIX 10G/25G SFP28

    AVPRO 24X 10G COPPER (POE++) STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH WITH SIX 10G/25G SFP28

    AC-MXNET-10G-SW24C
    AVPRO 24X 10G COPPER (POE++) STACKABLE MANAGED SWITCH WITH SIX 10G/25G SFP28
    Special Order : 10-15 business day lead time. Final Sale, non-refundable, non-returnable.
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO 48GBPS HDMI SCALING DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER WITH ONE INPUT, DUAL OUTPUTS

    AVPRO 48GBPS HDMI SCALING DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER WITH ONE INPUT, DUAL OUTPUTS

    AC-DA12X2
    AVPRO 48GBPS HDMI SCALING DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER WITH ONE INPUT, DUAL OUTPUTS
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO 48GBPS HDMI SCALING DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER WITH ONE INPUT, FOUR OUTPUTS

    AVPRO 48GBPS HDMI SCALING DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER WITH ONE INPUT, FOUR OUTPUTS

    AC-DA14X2
    AVPRO 48GBPS HDMI SCALING DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER WITH ONE INPUT, FOUR OUTPUTS
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO 48GBPS HDMI SCALING DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER WITH ONE INPUT, EIGHT OUTPUTS

    AVPRO 48GBPS HDMI SCALING DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER WITH ONE INPUT, EIGHT OUTPUTS

    AC-DA18X2
    AVPRO 48GBPS HDMI SCALING DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER WITH ONE INPUT, EIGHT OUTPUTS
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO 4K HDMI MULTIVIEW/TILING PROCESSOR W/4 INPUTS AND 1 OUTPUT, DE-EMBEDDED AUDIO, AND LOOP-OUTS

    AVPRO 4K HDMI MULTIVIEW/TILING PROCESSOR W/4 INPUTS AND 1 OUTPUT, DE-EMBEDDED AUDIO, AND LOOP-OUTS

    AC-MV-41
    AVPRO 4K HDMI MULTIVIEW/TILING PROCESSOR W/4 INPUTS AND 1 OUTPUT, DE-EMBEDDED AUDIO, AND LOOP-OUTS
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO 1G DANTE DECODER, STANDALONE, EXTERNAL POWER

    AVPRO 1G DANTE DECODER, STANDALONE, EXTERNAL POWER

    AC-DANTE-D
    AVPRO 1G DANTE DECODER, STANDALONE, EXTERNAL POWER
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO 1G DANTE ENCODER, STANDALONE, EXTERNAL POWER

    AVPRO 1G DANTE ENCODER, STANDALONE, EXTERNAL POWER

    AC-DANTE-E
    AVPRO 1G DANTE ENCODER, STANDALONE, EXTERNAL POWER
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO ENCODER HDMI & LOOP, USB, IR, RS232, FIBER & RJ45, W/DANTE ENCODER-NOT COMPATIBLE W/V2 SYSTEMS

    AVPRO ENCODER HDMI & LOOP, USB, IR, RS232, FIBER & RJ45, W/DANTE ENCODER-NOT COMPATIBLE W/V2 SYSTEMS

    AC-MXNET-1G-DANTE-E
    AVPRO ENCODER HDMI & LOOP, USB, IR, RS232, FIBER & RJ45, W/DANTE ENCODER-NOT COMPATIBLE W/V2 SYSTEMS
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO LOCKING POWER SUPPLY FOR DA12, DA14, MX-42, MX-42X, AVDM-AUHD, AND CBOX

    AVPRO LOCKING POWER SUPPLY FOR DA12, DA14, MX-42, MX-42X, AVDM-AUHD, AND CBOX

    AC-PSU-5V-4A
    AVPRO LOCKING POWER SUPPLY FOR DA12, DA14, MX-42, MX-42X, AVDM-AUHD, AND CBOX
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO BULLET TRAIN .3M METER 10K 48GBPS HDMI CABLE

    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN .3M METER 10K 48GBPS HDMI CABLE

    AC-BT-10KUHD-003
    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN .3M METER 10K 48GBPS HDMI CABLE
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO BULLET TRAIN .5M METER 10K 48GBPS HDMI CABLE

    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN .5M METER 10K 48GBPS HDMI CABLE

    AC-BT-10KUHD-005
    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN .5M METER 10K 48GBPS HDMI CABLE
    + -
    Picture of AVPRO BULLET TRAIN .7M METER 10K 48GBPS HDMI CABLE

    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN .7M METER 10K 48GBPS HDMI CABLE

    AC-BT-10KUHD-007
    AVPRO BULLET TRAIN .7M METER 10K 48GBPS HDMI CABLE
    + -
    Refine
    ×
    20 More
    29 More
    2 More